Loading...

Griglia di Partenza A1 1 batteria Domenica 19

BA 33 Tecnokar Simone Basili Marco Luzzi
BA 13 Oleificio Venturi Giorgio Calabresi Filippo Limini
BA 83 Polizia Penitenziaria – Sale in Zucca Marco Mori Lucio Crispini
BA 66 P&S Manufacturing Alessandro Trotta Nicola Pazzogna
BB 36 La Lucente – Ruggeri Lorenzo Ronci Angelo Calisti
BB 99 Regoli Arredamenti Luca Scarabottini Matteo Scota
BB 25 Caffè dello Sport Francesco Radici Stelvio Radici
BB 35 BPS Elia Moretti Paolo Bernardi
BC 16 X2 – Carrozzeria Gori Stefano Venturi Massimo Gori
BC 18 Mister Cicci–La Casina dell’Ippocastano Daniele Salvucci Andrea Schiarelli
BC 300 AROF Simone Libori Paolo Bozzi
BC 53 Autocarrozzeria Mattioli Alessio Nannicini Pietro Stocchi
BD 120 Informatica 2013 – Geom. Paolo Fabi Daniele Gori Marco Campana
BD 10 Pizzeria La Rotonda Leonardo Gori Daniele Fabiani
BD 17 Agriturismo La Rippia Alessandro Rutili Marco Gelmetti
BD 11 Monini S. p. A. Matteo Bartoli Tommaso Clarici
BE 5 MM33 Francesco Fogliani Enrico Ferrante
BE 57 World Games Valerio Benedetti Rolando Solfaroli
BE 14 Il Pianaccio Michele Casini Alessio Cerasi
BE 54 Saporì Pizzeria Focacceria Andrea Santini Manuel Sabbatucci
BF 23 Bar Moriconi Daniele Marceddu Antonio Palmisano
BF 32 Carrozzeria Passeri Andrea Consoli Leonardo Partenzi
BF 44 Aquilani – Autofficina Broglioni Moreno Gianluca Gori Francesco Galli
BF 37 Mastri Birrai Umbri Daniele Libori Tommaso Ministrini
BG 93 Unique – Bea Elia Marcucci Paolo Boccolucci
BG 3 Pietro Coricelli S. p. A. Manuel Zampolini Roberto Discepoli
BG 46 Zucchero Filippo Fabbri Fabio Vannozzi
BG 90 RPM Jacopo Finauro Andrea Borgotti
BH 12 VUS Com Alessio Rigozzo Moris Burelli
BH 4 Lab 420 Danilo Cappannella Filippo Fontani
BH 41 Panificio Bonucci Sergio Stocchi Gianluca Marchi
BH 58 CroceVerde Abò Osman Dahir Marco Clementi
BI 8 Il Caminetto Andrea Brufani Gianluca Sartini
BI 24 Autofficina Meccanica F.lli Faccini Michele Argentati Michele Zengoni
BI 21 Tomasini Francia Ignazio Tomasini Alessandro Sebastiani
BI 30 APS Young People in the World Manuel Macchini Alfonso Santillo
BJ 40 DEVA Alessio Morano Dean Damianic
BJ 22 Pizzeria La Rotonda Emmanuele Loretoni Gabriele Mancini
BJ 98 Il Bruco Andrea Scocchetti Alessandro Cruciani
BJ 27 Pi.Gi. Gianni Tiburzi Francesco Capoccetti
BK 69 Amen Benedetti Isidori Andrea Stefano Flamini
BK 77 Gelati Crispini Andrea Morosi Marco Costanzi
BK 88 AROF Patrizio Bacchettini Marco Radicati
BK 94 Italpoltrone Emanuele Morena Berta Matteo
BL 20 SICAF Marco Buccioli Luca Scimiterna
BL 39 Bar Moriconi Gianmarco Sorcini Nico Piccioni
BL 34 Tecnokar Daniele Basili Lorenzo Gelmetti
BL 38 Amen Francesco Succhielli Daniele Cop

 Previous  All works Next